• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP
Friday, 19 March 2010
Tee-Times are shown in local time which is C.E.T.

TIME 1st TEE

7.40 David DUPART (Fr)
7.40 Dimitri BIERI (Swi)
7.40 Roger SABARROS (Fr)
7.50 Martin ERLANDSSON (Swe)
7.50 Julien VAN HAUWE (AM) (Fr)
7.50 Stéphane LAHARY (Fr)
8.00 Claudio MUSKUS (Ven)
8.00 Gregory HAENEN (Bel)
8.00 Bruno PETIT (Fr)
8.10 Greig HUTCHEON (Scot)
8.10 Renaud GUILLARD (Fr)
8.10 José Manuel CARRILES (Sp)
8.20 Alexandre BALICKI (Fr)
8.20 Andrew SANDYWELL (Eng)
8.20 Iain PYMAN (Eng)
8.30 Mark PILKINGTON (Wal)
8.30 Thomas NIELSEN (Nor)
8.30 Sebastien DELAGRANGE (Fr)
8.40 Ian POULTER (Eng)
8.40 Tomas Jesus MUÑOZ (Sp)
8.40 Christian CÉVAER (Fr)
8.50 Carl SUNESON (Sp)
8.50 Ilya GORONESKOUL (Fr)
8.50 Benoit TEILLERIA (Fr)
9.00 Klas ERIKSSON (Swe)
9.00 Jean Charles CAMBON (Fr)
9.00 Lucas PARSONS (Aus)
9.10 Scott WATSON (Eng)
9.10 Antony MANASSON (Fr)
9.10 Mikael LUNDBERG (Swe)
9.20 Francis HOWLEY (Ire)
9.20 François LAMARE (Fr)
9.20 Nicolas BLACTOT (AM) (Fr)
9.30 Nicolas KALOUGUINE (Fr)
9.30 Tony EDLUND (Swe)
9.30 Emilien CHAMAULTE (AM) (Fr)
9.40 Felix LUBENAU (Ger)
9.40 Christophe VANDENTORREN (Fr)
9.40 Jorgen AKER (Swe)

TIME 10th TEE

7.40 Gary CLARK (Eng)
7.40 Patxi AMATRIAIN (Sp)
7.40 Nick LUDWELL (Eng)
7.50 Jerome BOURG (Fr)
7.50 Xavier DELOYE (Fr)
7.50 Gordon SHERRY (Scot)
8.00 John LAWSON (Fr)
8.00 Karel SKOPOVY (Cze)
8.00 Francois DELAMONTAGNE (A (Fr)
8.10 Michel BESANCENEY (Fr)
8.10 Ricardo JIMÉNEZ (Sp)
8.10 Anssi KANKKONEN (Fin)
8.20 Mattias ELIASSON (Swe)
8.20 John WADE (Aus)
8.20 Kalle VAINOLA (Fin)
8.30 Gustavo ROJAS (Arg)
8.30 Nicolas JOAKIMIDES (Fr)
8.30 Stephen SCAHILL (NZ)
8.40 Alvaro SALTO (Sp)
8.40 Jean Pierre CIXOUS (Fr)
8.40 Maarten LAFEBER (Hol)
8.50 Donald GAMMON (SA)
8.50 David LYNN (Eng)
8.50 Raphael EYRAUD (Fr)
9.00 Cedric DOUCET (Fr)
9.00 Knud STOREGAARD (Den)
9.00 Robert COLES (Eng)
9.10 Yann LAVICTOIRE (Fr)
9.10 David R JONES (Eng)
9.10 Raimo SJÖBERG (Swe)
9.20 Laurent LASSALLE (Fr)
9.20 Mark LITTON (Wal)
9.20 Janeirik DAHLSTROM (Fr)
9.30 Christian ARENZ (Ger)
9.30 Marcus WHEELHOUSE (NZ)
9.30 Philippe KERIVEL (Fr)
9.40 Stephen MOSKAL (USA)
9.40 Philippe TOUZE (AM) (Fr)
9.40 Federico BISAZZA (It)

TIME 1st TEE

12.25 J Christian LASSAGNE (Fr)
12.25 Morgan CAILLAUX (Fr)
12.25 Nigel PRESTON (Eng)
12.35 Avanish BHANDARI (Ken)
12.35 Laurent PONCELET (AM) (Fr)
12.35 Daniel WESTERMARK (Swe)
12.45 Gary MARKS (Eng)
12.45 Nils RORBAEK (Den)
12.45 Nicolas SUBRIN (Fr)
12.55 Mark BOOTH (Eng)
12.55 Morten BACKHAUSEN (Den)
12.55 Euan LITTLE (Scot)
13.05 Jean Marc DE POLO (Fr)
13.05 Bradley DREDGE (Wal)
13.05 Oyvind ROJAHN (Nor)
13.15 Dominique NOUAILHAC (Fr)
13.15 Nick O'HERN (Aus)
13.15 Johan SKOLD (Swe)
13.25 Marc PENDARIES (Fr)
13.25 David PARK (Wal)
13.25 Marcello SANTI (It)
13.35 Henrik NYSTROM (Swe)
13.35 Frédéric CUPILLARD (Fr)
13.35 Sean CORTE-REAL (Port)
13.45 Fredrik HENGE (Swe)
13.45 Quentin DABSON (Fr)
13.45 Heinz Peter THÜL (Ger)
13.55 Lionel ALEXANDRE (Fr)
13.55 Markus BRIER (Aut)
13.55 Olle NORDBERG (Swe)
14.05 José Antonio SOTA (Sp)
14.05 Diego DUPIN (Fr)
14.05 Jacob OKELLO (Ken)
14.15 Erik ANDERSSON (Swe)
14.15 Per JACOBSON (Swe)
14.15 Richard GILLOT (Fr)
14.25 Stephan RULTON (Eng)
14.25 Francesco GUERMANI (It)
14.25 Juan NUTT (Ven)

TIME 10th TEE

12.25 Andrew BARNETT (Wal)
12.25 Christopher LILEY (Eng)
12.25 Grant HAMERTON (Eng)
12.35 Jean-Damien YVET (Fr)
12.35 Philip GOLDING (Eng)
12.35 Rudi SAILER (Aut)
12.45 Anil Ashok SHAH (Ken)
12.45 Bertrand CORNUT (Fr)
12.45 Urs KALTENBERGER (Aut)
12.55 Leif WESTERBERG (Swe)
12.55 Gianluca BARUFFALDI (It)
12.55 Franck AUMONIER (Fr)
13.05 Steve ALKER (NZ)
13.05 Eric GIRAUD (Fr)
13.05 Andrew CLAPP (Eng)
13.15 Andrew BONHOMME (Aus)
13.15 Michele REALE (It)
13.15 Didier DE VOOGHT (Bel)
13.25 Jose Manuel LARA (Sp)
13.25 Mårten OLANDER (Swe)
13.25 Kevin CARISSIMI (USA)
13.35 Kalle BRINK (Swe)
13.35 John PENNING (Lux)
13.35 Jean-François LUCQUIN (Fr)
13.45 Pascal EDMOND (Fr)
13.45 Lee THOMPSON (Eng)
13.45 Peter HEDBLOM (Swe)
13.55 Eric CARLBERG (Swe)
13.55 Adam MEDNICK (Swe)
13.55 Jean Marie KULA (Fr)
14.05 Matthew BLACKEY (Eng)
14.05 Erol SIMSEK (Ger)
14.05 Anthony GRENIER (Fr)
14.15 Maxime DEMORY (Fr)
14.15 Simon WAKEFIELD (Eng)
14.15 Pauli HUGHES (Fin)
14.25 Jean Philippe ROCHET (Fr)
14.25 Alexandre NGUEMA (Fr)
14.25 Marco SOFFIETTI (It)

Get Adobe Flash player

Tournament Leaderboard

PosPlayer NameNatHolePar
1PARSONS, LucasAUS18-18
2BRINK, KalleSWE18-14
3BRIER, MarkusAUT18-13
T4SUNESON, CarlESP18-12
T4SKÖLD, JohanSWE18-12
T4SCAHILL, StephenNZL18-12
R2D Fantasy

Media Centre

Official Partner

Official Suppliers

This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2014. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.