• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP
Friday, 19 March 2010
All times are Finland local (BST +2 hours)

1st Tee
7.30 Mattias ELIASSON (Swe)
7.30 Gianluca PIETROBONO (It)
7.30 Peter EROFEJEFF (AM) (Fin)
7.40 Henrik NYSTROM (Swe)
7.40 Marcello SANTI (It)
7.40 Tony EDLUND (Swe)
7.50 Jorgen AKER (Swe)
7.50 Anssi KANKKONEN (Fin)
7.50 Sauli Sakari AHO (Fin)
8.00 Richard S JOHNSON (Swe)
8.00 Grant DODD (Aus)
8.00 Thomas NIELSEN (Nor)
8.10 Stefano SOFFIETTI (It)
8.10 Victor CASADO (Sp)
8.10 Nick LUDWELL (Eng)
8.20 Klas ERIKSSON (Swe)
8.20 Andrew BONHOMME (Aus)
8.20 Jesus Maria ARRUTI (Sp)
8.30 Paul NILBRINK (Swe)
8.30 Pasi PURHONEN (Fin)
8.30 Carlos RODILES (Sp)
8.40 Mikael LUNDBERG (Swe)
8.40 Grant HAMERTON (Eng)
8.40 Kalle VAINOLA (Fin)
8.50 Juan CIOLA (Swi)
8.50 Raimo SJÖBERG (Swe)
8.50 Marc PENDARIES (Fr)
9.00 Petri LEHTO (AM) (Fin)
9.00 Kalle BRINK (Swe)
9.00 Nicolas JOAKIMIDES (Fr)
9.10 Harri MURTONEN (Fin)
9.10 Nils RORBAEK (Den)
9.10 Christian ARONSEN (Nor)
9.20 Rafael BENITEZ (Sp)
9.20 Urs KALTENBERGER (Aut)
9.20 Richard BLAND (Eng)
9.30 Per LARSSON (Swe)
9.30 Bjorn PETTERSSON (Swe)
9.30 Markus WESTERBERG (Swe)

10th Tee
7.30 David TAPPING (Eng)
7.30 Lucas PARSONS (Aus)
7.30 Fredrik LARSSON (Swe)
7.40 Nigel PRESTON (Eng)
7.40 Panu KYLLIÄINEN (AM) (Fin)
7.40 Magnus PERSSON (Swe)
7.50 Martin ERLANDSSON (Swe)
7.50 Scott WATSON (Eng)
7.50 Johan SKOLD (Swe)
8.00 Iain PYMAN (Eng)
8.00 Fredrik HENGE (Swe)
8.00 Janne MARTIKAINEN (Fin)
8.10 Maarten LAFEBER (Hol)
8.10 David A RUSSELL (Eng)
8.10 Markus BRIER (Aut)
8.20 Rudi SAILER (Aut)
8.20 Gustavo ROJAS (Arg)
8.20 Luis CLAVERIE (Sp)
8.30 Alvaro SALTO (Sp)
8.30 Mikko RANTANEN (Fin)
8.30 Kevin CARISSIMI (USA)
8.40 Andrew CLAPP (Eng)
8.40 Arnaud LANGENAEKEN (Bel)
8.40 José Manuel CARRILES (Sp)
8.50 Dominique NOUAILHAC (Fr)
8.50 Simon WAKEFIELD (Eng)
8.50 Gordon SHERRY (Scot)
9.00 Dimitri BIERI (Swi)
9.00 Steve ALKER (NZ)
9.00 Simon HURD (Eng)
9.10 Ari PASANEN (AM) (Fin)
9.10 Ola ELIASSON (Swe)
9.10 Greig HUTCHEON (Scot)
9.20 Morten HAERAAS (Nor)
9.20 Robert COLES (Eng)
9.20 Kaweh Alexander CHIRBAND (Ger)
9.30 Kalle AITALA (Fin)
9.30 Juan Angel ROSILLO (Sp)
9.30 Matthew BLACKEY (Eng)

1st Tee
12.15 Peter HANSSON (Swe)
12.15 Ysuf KAYA (Ger)
12.15 Jesper KJAERBYE (Den)
12.25 Sean QUINLIVAN (Ire)
12.25 Mikko MANERUS (Fin)
12.25 Luca FRACASSI (It)
12.35 Marcus WHEELHOUSE (NZ)
12.35 Erik ANDERSSON (Swe)
12.35 Jyry PELTOMAKI (Fin)
12.45 Adam MEDNICK (Swe)
12.45 Leif WESTERBERG (Swe)
12.45 Frédéric CUPILLARD (Fr)
12.55 Mikael PILTZ (Fin)
12.55 Gary MURPHY (Ire)
12.55 Peter HEDBLOM (Swe)
13.05 Gianluca BARUFFALDI (It)
13.05 Kim WIIK (Fin)
13.05 Joakim RASK (Swe)
13.15 Sam LITTLE (Eng)
13.15 Carl SUNESON (Sp)
13.15 Neil TURLEY (Eng)
13.25 Sebastien DELAGRANGE (Fr)
13.25 Ian POULTER (Eng)
13.25 Gary CLARK (Eng)
13.35 Didier DE VOOGHT (Bel)
13.35 Heinz Peter THÜL (Ger)
13.35 Stephen SCAHILL (NZ)
13.45 Thomas NORRET (Den)
13.45 Ivo GINER (Sp)
13.45 Pauli HUGHES (Fin)
13.55 David HIGGINS (Ire)
13.55 Mark LITTON (Wal)
13.55 Mike MILLER (Scot)
14.05 Andrew SANDYWELL (Eng)
14.05 Daniel KRALJIC (Slov)
14.05 Federico BISAZZA (It)
14.15 Mika LEHTINEN (Fin)
14.15 Don BELL (USA)
14.15 Warren BLADON (Eng)

10th Tee
12.15 Francis HOWLEY (Ire)
12.15 Antoine LEBOUC (Fr)
12.15 Mårten OLANDER (Swe)
12.25 Carl WATTS (Eng)
12.25 Michele REALE (It)
12.25 Knud STOREGAARD (Den)
12.35 David R JONES (Eng)
12.35 John WADE (Aus)
12.35 Francesco GUERMANI (It)
12.45 Andrew BARNETT (Wal)
12.45 Peter MALMGREN (Swe)
12.45 Morten HAGEN (Nor)
12.55 Sami WACHTER (Fin)
12.55 David LYNN (Eng)
12.55 Pascal EDMOND (Fr)
13.05 Bradley DREDGE (Wal)
13.05 Brian NELSON (USA)
13.05 Morten BACKHAUSEN (Den)
13.15 Elliot BOULT (NZ)
13.15 Daniel WESTERMARK (Swe)
13.15 Carlos LARRAIN (Ven)
13.25 Eric CARLBERG (Swe)
13.25 Stephan WITTKOP (Ger)
13.25 Mark PILKINGTON (Wal)
13.35 Jose Manuel LARA (Sp)
13.35 Pehr MAGNEBRANT (Swe)
13.35 Erol SIMSEK (Ger)
13.45 Philip GOLDING (Eng)
13.45 Adam LE VESCONTE (Aus)
13.45 Per G NYMAN (Swe)
13.55 Christophe POTTIER (Fr)
13.55 José Antonio SOTA (Sp)
13.55 Benoit TEILLERIA (Fr)
14.05 Gary MARKS (Eng)
14.05 Euan LITTLE (Scot)
14.05 Henry SALONEN (AM) (Fin)
14.15 Justin ROSE (Eng)
14.15 Simon D. HURLEY (Eng)
14.15 Mikko ILONEN (AM) (Fin)

Get Adobe Flash player

R2D Fantasy

Media Centre

Official Partner

Official Suppliers

This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2013. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.