Friday, 19 March 2010
TIME 1st TEE

7.50 Mattias NILSSON (Swe)
7.50 Simon D. HURLEY (Eng)
7.50 Antony MANASSON (Fr)
7.59 Marcello SANTI (It)
7.59 John WADE (Aus)
7.59 Pauli HUGHES (Fin)
8.08 Andrew CLAPP (Eng)
8.08 Eric CARLBERG (Swe)
8.08 Jorgen AKER (Swe)
8.17 Kevin CARISSIMI (USA)
8.17 Gustavo ROJAS (Arg)
8.17 Antonio BURZIO (It)
8.26 Carlo BASCIU (It)
8.26 Emanuele BOLOGNESI (It)
8.26 Michele BALLARIN (It)
8.35 Giorgio GRILLO (It)
8.35 Niclas JOHNSSON (Swe)
8.35 Marcus WHEELHOUSE (NZ)
8.44 Raphael EYRAUD (Fr)
8.44 Kalle VAINOLA (Fin)
8.44 Tierri CORTE (It)
8.53 Carlo GALLELLI (It)
8.53 Sebastien DELAGRANGE (Fr)
8.53 Stephen SCAHILL (NZ)
9.02 Franck AUMONIER (Fr)
9.02 Antonello BOVARI (It)
9.02 Alessandro NAPOLEONI (It)
9.11 Adriano MORI (It)
9.11 Marco DURANTE (It)
9.11 Duncan MUSCROFT (Eng)
9.20 Mikko RANTANEN (Fin)
9.20 Gianluca PIETROBONO (It)
9.20 Diego FIAMMENGO (It)
9.29 Federico BISAZZA (It)
9.29 Nicolas JOAKIMIDES (Fr)
9.29 Francesco GUERMANI (It)
9.38 Mikael LUNDBERG (Swe)
9.38 Erik ANDERSSON (Swe)
9.38 Charan SINGH (Ken)

TIME 10th TEE

7.50 Henrik STENSON (Swe)
7.50 Stefano REALE (AM) (It)
7.50 Mikael PILTZ (Fin)
7.59 Philip GOLDING (Eng)
7.59 Stephan WITTKOP (Ger)
7.59 Lionel ALEXANDRE (Fr)
8.08 Bjorn PETTERSSON (Swe)
8.08 François LAMARE (Fr)
8.08 Alessandro PITTALUGA (It)
8.17 Hervé ROSSIGNOL (Fr)
8.17 Niclas FASTH (Swe)
8.17 Luigi ZAVATTARO (It)
8.26 Eric GIRAUD (Fr)
8.26 Antonio IURILLI (It)
8.26 Matteo PERONI (It)
8.35 Alexandre BALICKI (Fr)
8.35 Santiago MIGNINI (It)
8.35 Simone ROSI (It)
8.44 Paolo PUSTETTO (It)
8.44 Roberto RECCHIONE (It)
8.44 Fredrik OREST (Swe)
8.53 Paul NILBRINK (Swe)
8.53 Dominique NOUAILHAC (Fr)
8.53 Ascanio PACELLI (It)
9.02 Karel SKOPOVY (Cze)
9.02 Michele RIGONE (AM) (It)
9.02 Stefano PIETROBONO (It)
9.11 Giuseppe SITA (It)
9.11 Markus BRIER (Aut)
9.11 David TAPPING (Eng)
9.20 Grant DODD (Aus)
9.20 Elliot BOULT (NZ)
9.20 Giorgio MERLETTI (It)
9.29 Gordon SHERRY (Scot)
9.29 Sean QUINLIVAN (Ire)
9.29 Richard S JOHNSON (Swe)
9.38 Gianluca BARUFFALDI (It)
9.38 Alfredo DA CORTE (It)
9.38 Baldovino DASSU (It)

TIME 1st TEE

12.05 Michele REALE (It)
12.05 Sam LITTLE (Eng)
12.05 Marco SOFFIETTI (It)
12.14 Andrea CANESSA (It)
12.14 Fabrizio SINTICH (It)
12.14 Pascal EDMOND (Fr)
12.23 John PENNING (Lux)
12.23 Rudi SAILER (Aut)
12.23 Nicolas VANHOOTEGEM (Bel)
12.32 Mark LITTON (Wal)
12.32 Luca MARRA (It)
12.32 Niki ZITNY (Aut)
12.41 Pietro MONGINI (It)
12.41 Fernando PASQUALUCCI (It)
12.41 Kaweh Alexander CHIRBAND (Ger)
12.50 Mario TADINI (It)
12.50 Christian CÉVAER (Fr)
12.50 Jean Marc DE POLO (Fr)
12.59 Paolo DE SALVATORE (It)
12.59 Luca FRACASSI (It)
12.59 Pehr MAGNEBRANT (Swe)
13.08 Lorenzo GOLSER (It)
13.08 Marc PENDARIES (Fr)
13.08 Johan SELBERG (Swe)
13.17 Luca BERNARDINI (It)
13.17 Luca DORDOGNA (It)
13.17 Christian LANZA (AM) (It)
13.26 David R JONES (Eng)
13.26 Alberto BINAGHI (It)
13.26 Marco BERNARDINI (It)
13.35 Biagio PAOLILLO (It)
13.35 Frédéric CUPILLARD (Fr)
13.35 Magnus PERSSON (Swe)
13.44 Kalle BRINK (Swe)
13.44 Enrico VACIRCA (It)
13.44 Arnaud LANGENAEKEN (Bel)

TIME 10th TEE

12.05 Emmanuele LATTANZI (It)
12.05 Klas ERIKSSON (Swe)
12.05 Stefano SOFFIETTI (It)
12.14 Robert COLES (Eng)
12.14 Alfonso PAOLILLO (It)
12.14 Andrea MAESTRONI (It)
12.23 Roberto ZAPPA (It)
12.23 Raimo SJÖBERG (Swe)
12.23 Juan CIOLA (Swi)
12.32 John LOVELL (Eng)
12.32 Andrea CALCARI (It)
12.32 Francis HOWLEY (Ire)
12.41 Kalle AITALA (Fin)
12.41 Roberto PAOLILLO (AM) (It)
12.41 Urs KALTENBERGER (Aut)
12.50 Fredrik HENGE (Swe)
12.50 Paolo TERRENI (It)
12.50 Michele SIGOLI (AM) (It)
12.59 Alessandro TADINI (It)
12.59 David LYNN (Eng)
12.59 Luca RUSPA (AM) (It)
13.08 Alain VERGARI (It)
13.08 Giovanni GAUDIOSO (It)
13.08 Mattias ELIASSON (Swe)
13.17 Erol SIMSEK (Ger)
13.17 Heinz Peter THÜL (Ger)
13.17 Christophe POTTIER (Fr)
13.26 Niccolò BISAZZA (It)
13.26 Giancarlo FERRERO (It)
13.26 Renaud GUILLARD (Fr)
13.35 Massimo CONFALONIERI (It)
13.35 Gary MURPHY (Ire)
13.35 Paolo MASSIGLIA (It)
13.44 Nicolas KALOUGUINE (Fr)
13.44 Peter MALMGREN (Swe)
13.44 Peter LAWRIE (Ire)

Get Adobe Flash player

R2D Fantasy

Media Centre

Official Partner

Official Suppliers

This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2014. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.