• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP
Friday, 19 March 2010
TIME 1st TEE

8.40 Murray URQUHART (Scot)
8.40 Pablo NOVO (Sp)
8.50 Hayo BENSDORP (Hol)
8.50 David PASTOR (Eng)
8.50 Juan FERNANDEZ (Sp)
9.00 Daniel GALLARDO (Sp)
9.00 Stuart ANDREW (Eng)
9.00 Carlos ROBLES (Sp)
9.10 Roy MUGGLESTONE (Eng)
9.10 David A RUSSELL (Eng)
9.10 Richard MUSCROFT (Eng)
9.20 Nick LUDWELL (Eng)
9.20 Brian NELSON (USA)
9.20 Igor IZULAIN (Sp)
9.30 Carlos RODILES (Sp)
9.30 Hennie OTTO (SA)
9.30 Alvaro SALTO (Sp)
9.40 Francisco CEA (Sp)
9.40 José Manuel CARRILES (Sp)
9.40 Luis CLAVERIE (Sp)
9.50 Morten BACKHAUSEN (Den)
9.50 Jose SALGADO (Sp)
9.50 Henrik NYSTROM (Swe)
10.00 Yago BEAMONTE (Sp)
10.00 Pello IGUARAN (Sp)
10.00 Javier SAN FELIX (Sp)
10.10 Jorge ALONSO (SP)
10.10 Patxi AMATRIAIN (Sp)
10.10 José CARRO (Sp)
10.20 Mika LEHTINEN (Fin)
10.20 Carlos BALMASEDA (Sp)
10.20 Ulrik GUSTAFSSON (Swe)
10.30 Alvaro MARTINEZ RUMBO (Sp)
10.30 Charles CHALLEN (Eng)
10.30 Francisco Borja SOPRANIS (Sp)

TIME 10th TEE

8.40 Johan ANNERFELT (Swe)
8.40 Carlos LOPEZ ESPINEL (SP)
8.40 Alfredo CORTINA (Sp)
8.50 Ulrik MARCHER (Den)
8.50 Eduardo FERNANDEZ (Sp)
8.50 Fredrik WIDMARK (Swe)
9.00 David VALLS (Sp)
9.00 Victor FERNANDEZ (Sp)
9.00 Jorge CANAL (Sp)
9.10 Ola ELIASSON (Swe)
9.10 Juan NUTT (Ven)
9.10 Daniel WESTERMARK (Swe)
9.20 Nils RORBAEK (Den)
9.20 Carlos QUEVEDO (Sp)
9.20 Sean CORTE-REAL (Port)
9.30 Ivo GINER (Sp)
9.30 Thomas NORRET (Den)
9.30 Victor CASADO (Sp)
9.40 Fernando ROCA (Sp)
9.40 Mark BOOTH (Eng)
9.40 Benoit TEILLERIA (Fr)
9.50 Nigel PRESTON (Eng)
9.50 Knud STOREGAARD (Den)
9.50 Joaquin MILLAN (Sp)
10.00 Euan LITTLE (Scot)
10.00 Richard BLAND (Eng)
10.00 Matthew BLACKEY (Eng)
10.10 Bernardo SOLANES (Sp)
10.10 Tony EDLUND (Swe)
10.10 Manuel MORENO (Sp)
10.20 Juan SANCHEZ (Sp)
10.20 José ROMERO (Sp)
10.20 Johan SKOLD (Swe)
10.30 Jerome CHALLEN (Eng)
10.30 Sebastian MIGUEL (Sp)
10.30 Carlos ROMAN (Sp)

TIME 1st TEE

13.10 Fredrik ANDERSSON (Swe)
13.10 Manuel ALONSO (Sp)
13.10 Sergio MONTES (Sp)
13.20 Raul QUIROS (Sp)
13.20 Gerard PERA (Sp)
13.20 David HIGGINS (Ire)
13.30 Joakim RASK (Swe)
13.30 José Antonio JIMÉNEZ (Sp)
13.30 Richard GILLOT (Fr)
13.40 Luis NAVARRO (Sp)
13.40 Simon WAKEFIELD (Eng)
13.40 Gary CLARK (Eng)
13.50 Jesus Maria ARRUTI (Sp)
13.50 Thomas NIELSEN (Nor)
13.50 Rafael BENITEZ (Sp)
14.00 Greig HUTCHEON (Scot)
14.00 Tomas AGUADO (Sp)
14.00 Manuel CALERO (Sp)
14.10 Mårten OLANDER (Swe)
14.10 Ian POULTER (Eng)
14.10 Bradley DREDGE (Wal)
14.20 Ilya GORONESKOUL (Fr)
14.20 Paul DWYER (Eng)
14.20 Maxime DEMORY (Fr)
14.30 Stewart CROOKS (Eng)
14.30 Mariano APARICIO (Sp)
14.30 Martin ERLANDSSON (Swe)
14.40 Kim WIIK (Fin)
14.40 Ruben GONZALEZ (Sp)
14.40 Jesper KJAERBYE (Den)
14.50 Miguel CARRASCO (Sp)
14.50 Javier REVIRIEGO (Sp)
14.50 Miguel A. MIGUEZ (Sp)
15.00 Claes HOVSTADIUS (Swe)
15.00 Janne MARTIKAINEN (Fin)
15.00 Andreas LINDBERG (Swe)

TIME 10th TEE

13.10 Jacobo RODRIGUEZ (SP)
13.10 Jose Luis ADARRAGA GOMEZ (sp)
13.10 Jean Marie KULA (Fr)
13.20 Andrew BUTTERFIELD (Eng)
13.20 Angel MATALLANA (Sp)
13.20 Mike BENNER Jnr (USA)
13.30 Ricardo JIMÉNEZ (Sp)
13.30 Carlos LARRAIN (Ven)
13.30 Leif WESTERBERG (Swe)
13.40 Fredrik LARSSON (Swe)
13.40 Mark PILKINGTON (Wal)
13.40 José Antonio SOTA (Sp)
13.50 Juan Carlos AGUERO (Sp)
13.50 Justin ROSE (Eng)
13.50 Jose Manuel LARA (Sp)
14.00 Jose ROZADILLA (Sp)
14.00 Per G NYMAN (Swe)
14.00 Juan QUIROS (Sp)
14.10 Grant HAMERTON (Eng)
14.10 Daniel SANCHEZ (Sp)
14.10 Juan Angel ROSILLO (Sp)
14.20 Didier DE VOOGHT (Bel)
14.20 Andrew BARNETT (Wal)
14.20 Patrik GOTTFRIDSON (Swe)
14.30 Gorka GUILLEN (Sp)
14.30 Felix LUBENAU (Ger)
14.30 Simon HURD (Eng)
14.40 Ismael DEL CASTILLO (Sp)
14.40 Alvaro PRAT (Sp)
14.40 Dok REA NOH EOH (AM (Kor)
14.50 José BUENDIA (Sp)
14.50 Eloy PINTO (Sp)
14.50 Alejandro GONZALEZ (Sp)

Get Adobe Flash player

Tournament Leaderboard

PosPlayer NameNatHolePar
T1IGUARAN, PelloESP18-10
T1OTTO, HennieRSA18-10
3STORGAARD, KnudDEN18-9
4CEA, FranciscoESP18-8
T5HUTCHEON, GreigSCO18-7
T5ELIASSON, OlaSWE18-7
R2D Fantasy

Media Centre

Official Partner

Official Suppliers

This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2014. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.