• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP
GAGLI Lorenzo

Lorenzo GAGLI

ITA

Current Tour Rankings

PositionNo. of eventsMoney Won
European Tour1933€ 11,670
Challenge Tour362€ 3,165

europeantourStatistics

Go
Category20102011201220132014
Stroke Average72.0770.5471.8171.7171.40
Driving Accuracy (%)66.6770.2561.0460.5565.49
Driving Distance (Yards)291.29293.39286.36286.91280
Greens In Regulation (%)69.8177.0866.7466.4570
Average Putts Per Round31.0931.2829.629.7730.2
Putts Per Gir1.851.81999999999999981.781.791.83
Sand Saves (% / Total save attempts)46.15 / 2633.94 / 10938.89 / 12649.45 / 9172.73 / 11

Get Adobe Flash player

Senior Tour Players
Challenge Tour Players

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex

European Tour Sponsors

  • Club Car

    Media Centre

    Official Partner

    Official Suppliers

    This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2013. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
    All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.