BENNETT Warren

Warren BENNETT

ENG

Tournament Wins

TournamentYearR1R2R3R4Par
Scottish PGA Championship199970697469-6
Moscow Country Club Russian Open1998687167640
Challenge Tour Championship1998677071680
Open des Volcans1998696570730
BTC Slovenian Open1998656669700
Challenge de France1998697065680
Eulen Open Galea1997677265670
Steelcover Dutch Challenge Open1995687170670
  • Key
  • European Tour
  • Senior Tour
  • Challenge Tour

Other Wins

AMATEUR RECORD 1992 British Youths Amateur Open Championship 1994 Australian Amateur Championship, Lytham Trophy

Get Adobe Flash player

Senior Tour Players
Challenge Tour Players

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • Titleist
  • JumeirahGolfEstates
  • Rolex

Media Centre

Official Partner

Official Suppliers

This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2015. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.