MANSON Gordon

Gordon MANSON

AUT

Current Tour Rankings

PositionNo. of eventsMoney Won
European Tour00-
Senior Tour34€ 91,552
Challenge Tour00-

seniortourStatistics

Go
Category2011201220132014
Stroke Average72.4272.1871.9271.28
Driving Accuracy (%)73.2373.0273.9674.88
Driving Distance (Yards)269.03248.88261.37273.4
Greens In Regulation (%)72.9472.4174.3677.78
Average Putts Per Round31.4530.7931.2731.87
Putts Per Gir1.83999999999999991.831.831.8599999999999999
Sand Saves (% / Total save attempts)64.29 / 14100 / 133.33 / 342.86 / 7

Get Adobe Flash player

Euro tour Players
Challenge Tour Players

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex
  • Rolex

Media Centre

Official Partner

Official Suppliers

This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2015. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.