• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP
HARRISON Phil

Phil HARRISON

ENG

Current Tour Rankings

PositionNo. of eventsMoney Won
European Tour00-
Senior Tour00-
Challenge Tour00-

Senior Tour Statistics

Go
Category2007200820092011
Stroke Average7973.573.2975
Driving Accuracy (%)406569.6169.05
Driving Distance (yards)254243.27267.14253
Greens In Regulation (%)53.762.6363.4961.11
Average Putts Per Round3429.4530.4332
Putts Per GIR1.93000000000000021.791.881.88
Sand Saves (% / Total save attempts)0 / 744.44 / 90 / 10 / 0

Get Adobe Flash player

Euro tour Players
Challenge Tour Players

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex

European Tour Sponsors

  • Club Car

    Media Centre

    Official Partner

    Official Suppliers

    This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2014. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
    All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.