• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP
Friday, 19 March 2010
TIME 1st TEE

8.00 George GINIS (Gre)
8.00 Bryan CARTER (Eng)
8.10 Eddie POLLAND (N.Ire)
8.10 Bill HARDWICK (Can)
8.10 Arnold O'CONNOR (Ire)
8.20 John GARNER (Eng)
8.20 Paul LEONARD (N.Ire)
8.20 Alberto CROCE (It)
8.30 David HUISH (Scot)
8.30 Alan TAPIE (USA)
8.30 Ross METHERELL (Aus)
8.40 Malcolm GREGSON (Eng)
8.40 Brian HUGGETT (Wal)
8.40 Agim BARDHA (Alb)
8.50 Joe CARR (USA)
8.50 Jeff VAN WAGENEN (USA)
8.50 Peter TOWNSEND (Eng)
9.00 Hugh JACKSON (N.Ire)
9.00 Roberto BERNARDINI (It)
9.00 Roger FIDLER (Eng)
9.10 Steve WILDMAN (Eng)
9.10 Richard HURVITZ (USA)
9.10 Alan HALL (Eng)

TIME 10th TEE

8.00 Vincent TSHABALALA (SA)
8.00 Eric JOHNSON(AM) (Scot)
8.00 Chick EVANS (USA)
8.10 John HUDSON (Eng)
8.10 TR JONES (USA)
8.10 Gordon PARKHILL (N.Ire)
8.20 J.R. DELICH (USA)
8.20 Bobby VERWEY (SA)
8.20 Craig DEFOY (Wal)
8.30 Jerry BRUNER (USA)
8.30 Tommy HORTON (Eng)
8.30 Antonio GARRIDO (Sp)
8.40 Geoff PARSLOW (Aus)
8.40 Liam HIGGINS (Ire)
8.40 David CREAMER (Eng)
8.50 Kenny STEVENSON (N.Ire)
8.50 Jay HORTON (USA)
8.50 Dr Arthur SPRING (Ire)
9.00 Andrew BROOKS (Scot)
9.00 Jan BJÖRNSSON (Swe)
9.00 Noel HUNT (Eng)
9.10 Kenneth MAGNUSSON (Swe)
9.10 James LAWRENCE (USA)
9.10 Steve WILD (Eng)

TIME 1st TEE

11.50 Gordon GRAY (Scot)
11.50 Toni GRANT (Eng)
11.50 Michael MURPHY (Ire)
12.00 Don MCCART (Scot)
12.00 Sid DENHAM (Eng)
12.00 Stewart ADWICK (Eng)
12.10 Tomas PERSSON (Swe)
12.10 John MCTEAR (Scot)
12.10 Bob MENNE (USA)
12.20 Norman WOOD (Scot)
12.20 Fritz GAMBETTA (USA)
12.20 Brian WAITES (Eng)
12.30 Michael SLATER (Eng)
12.30 Bob LENDZION (USA)
12.30 Bernard GALLACHER (Scot)
12.40 Jay DOLAN III (USA)
12.40 Doug ROBB (Can)
12.40 Tommy PRICE (USA)
12.50 Manuel SANCHEZ (Sp)
12.50 Volker KRAJEWSKI (USA)
12.50 Nick JOB (Eng)
13.00 Javier VILADOMIU (Sp)
13.00 Sooky MAHARAJ (T&T)
13.00 Malcolm EDMUNDS (Wal)

TIME 10th TEE

11.50 Glenn MACDONALD (Can)
11.50 Daniel RALEIGH (USA)
11.50 Tommy MORAN (Ire)
12.00 Tienie BRITZ (SA)
12.00 José CABO (Sp)
12.00 Snell LANCASTER (USA)
12.10 Joe MCDERMOTT (Ire)
12.10 John FOURIE (SA)
12.10 Gordon MACDONALD (Scot)
12.20 Ian STANLEY (Aus)
12.20 Maurice BEMBRIDGE (Eng)
12.20 Denis O'SULLIVAN (Ire)
12.30 Jim RHODES (Eng)
12.30 David JONES (N.Ire)
12.30 David OAKLEY (USA)
12.40 Ian RICHARDSON (Eng)
12.40 Manuel BALLESTEROS (Sp)
12.40 Barry SANDRY (Eng)
12.50 Jan DORRESTEIN (Hol)
12.50 Peter GREEN (Eng)
12.50 Alan JONES (Eng)

Get Adobe Flash player

R2D Fantasy

Senior Tour Sponsors

  • Rolex
  • Titleist
  • emirates
  • powerbug
  • oakley

Media Centre

Official Partner

Official Suppliers

This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2014. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.