MOORE Titch

Titch MOORE

RSA

europeantourStatistics

Go
Category2003200520062015
Stroke Average73.0072.9871.9672.64
Driving Accuracy (%)51.8851.5759.1642.86
Driving Distance (Yards)316.69304.23312.150
Greens In Regulation (%)67.7467.4775.6288.89
Average Putts Per Round31.0331.632.1127
Putts Per Gir1.851.881.871.56
Sand Saves (% / Total save attempts)46.51 / 4353.33 / 6068.89 / 450 / 0

Get Adobe Flash player

Senior Tour Players
Challenge Tour Players

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex
  • Rolex

Media Centre

Official Partner

Official Suppliers

This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2015. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.