• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP
PILKADARIS Terry

Terry PILKADARIS

AUS

Current Tour Rankings

PositionNo. of eventsMoney Won
European Tour1924€ 39,827
Challenge Tour3610€ 34,792

europeantourStatistics

Go
Category20052008200720092006
Stroke Average70.7072.4871.8472.2171.51
Driving Accuracy (%)69.560.0365.1562.567.86
Driving Distance (Yards)282.59281.42275.99295.63134
Greens In Regulation (%)64.4468.8667.2472.2275
Average Putts Per Round28.5531.0530.2829.530
Putts Per Gir1.751.83999999999999991.851.771.78
Sand Saves (% / Total save attempts)66.67 / 2145.83 / 4856.94 / 7262.5 / 1677.78 / 9

Get Adobe Flash player

Senior Tour Players
Challenge Tour Players

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex

European Tour Sponsors

  • Club Car

    Media Centre

    Official Partner

    Official Suppliers

    This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2014. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
    All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.