• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP
Friday, 19 March 2010
Tee Times are in local time (C.E.T.)

TIME 10th TEE

9.00 Matthew BLACKEY (Eng)
9.00 Alastair FORSYTH (Scot)
9.00 Ivo GINER (Sp)
9.09 Ian HUTCHINGS (SA)
9.09 Richard S JOHNSON (Swe)
9.09 David LYNN (Eng)
9.18 Massimo FLORIOLI (It)
9.18 Malcolm MACKENZIE (Eng)
9.18 Tom GILLIS (USA)
9.27 Justin HOBDAY (SA)
9.27 Jean-François LUCQUIN (Fr)
9.27 Grant HAMERTON (Eng)
9.36 Kevin CARISSIMI (USA)
9.36 Robert COLES (Eng)
9.36 Stephen FIELD (Eng)
9.45 Andrew BEAL (Eng)
9.45 Neil CHEETHAM (Eng)
9.45 Johan RYSTRÖM (Swe)
9.54 Per G NYMAN (Swe)
9.54 Jean Marie KULA (Fr)
9.54 Daren LEE (Eng)
10.03 Nic HENNING (SA)
10.03 Philip WALTON (Ire)
10.03 Stuart CAGE (Eng)
10.12 Shaun WEBSTER (Eng)
10.12 Euan LITTLE (Scot)
10.12 Andrew SHERBORNE (Eng)
10.21 Mark PILKINGTON (Wal)
10.21 Paul SHERMAN (Eng)
10.21 Mattias ELIASSON (Swe)
10.30 Gilberto MORALES (Ven)
10.30 Grant DODD (Aus)
10.30 Frédéric CUPILLARD (Fr)
10.39 Andrew RAITT (Eng)
10.39 Simon D. HURLEY (Eng)
10.39 Paul NILBRINK (Swe)
10.48 Fredrik JACOBSON (Swe)
10.48 Gary MURPHY (Ire)
10.48 Mikael PILTZ (Fin)
10.57 Nicolas VANHOOTEGEM (Bel)
10.57 James HEPWORTH (Eng)
10.57 Niclas FASTH (Swe)

TIME 1st TEE

9.00 Fernando ROCA (Sp)
9.00 Ross DRUMMOND (Scot)
9.00 Ola ELIASSON (Swe)
9.09 Raimo SJÖBERG (Swe)
9.09 Birgir HAFTHORSSON (Ice)
9.09 Jens NILSSON (Swe)
9.18 Mark SMITH (Eng)
9.18 Simon WAKEFIELD (Eng)
9.18 Desvonde BOTES (SA)
9.27 Trevor IMMELMAN (SA)
9.27 Simon HURD (Eng)
9.27 Kenneth FERRIE (Eng)
9.36 Mark PULLAN (Eng)
9.36 Nils RORBAEK (Den)
9.36 Tony CAROLAN (Aus)
9.45 Graham RANKIN (Scot)
9.45 Fabrice TARNAUD (Fr)
9.45 Mikko RANTANEN (Fin)
9.54 Fredrik ANDERSSON (Swe)
9.54 Sebastien DELAGRANGE (Fr)
9.54 Roger CHAPMAN (Eng)
10.03 Andrew BUTTERFIELD (Eng)
10.03 Miles TUNNICLIFF (Eng)
10.03 Morten BACKHAUSEN (Den)
10.12 Chris GANE (Eng)
10.12 David HIGGINS (Ire)
10.12 Christian PENA (USA)
10.21 Scott ROWE (HK)
10.21 Andrew BONHOMME (Aus)
10.21 Marcus CAIN (Aus)
10.30 Scott WATSON (Eng)
10.30 Max ANGLERT (Swe)
10.30 Sebastien BRANGER (Fr)
10.39 Robin BYRD (USA)
10.39 Nick LUDWELL (Eng)
10.39 Knut EKJORD (Nor)
10.48 Peter FOWLER (Aus)
10.48 Patrik GOTTFRIDSON (Swe)
10.48 Adam LE VESCONTE (Aus)
10.57 Marc PENDARIES (Fr)
10.57 Fredrik LARSSON (Swe)
10.57 Justin ROSE (Eng)

Get Adobe Flash player

Tournament Leaderboard

Pos Player nameNatHolePar
T1LUCQUIN, Jean-FrançoisFRA189
T1SHERMAN, PaulENG189
R2D Fantasy

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex

European Tour Sponsors

  • Club Car

    Media Centre

    Official Partner

    Official Suppliers

    This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2013. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
    All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.