• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP

  • Tee Times
  • Entry List
Times are local time GMT +01:00 View:
TeeTimePlayer 1Player 2Player 3
108:00MARSHALL AndrewBLAND RichardTHORNTON Simon
108:10HUTSBY SamBARHAM BennNYSTRÖM Henrik
108:20COLES RobertRODILES CarlosJOHANSEN Eirik Tage
108:30MONASTERIO CesarBOTHMA MichielWHITEHOUSE Tom
108:40DANTAS AntonioCANONICA EmanueleEALES Paul
108:50SUNESON CarlPRICE PhillipHEND Scott
109:00BEBB Sion EBAKER PeterERIKSSON Klas
109:10ARCHER PhillipSANDELIN JarmoPADDISON Gareth
109:20ROSADO AntonioGUSTAFSSON PeterLARSEN Jan-Are
109:30LILLY SimonBLAUM RyanPEDDAR Mark
109:40PINTO (AM) GoncaloBROOKS DanielELIASSON Mattias
1008:00AXGREN JohanCARTER DavidOTTOSEN Steen
1008:10HEBERT BenjaminSJÖLAND PatrikBUTTERFIELD Andrew
1008:20VANEGAS DavidGUERRIER JulienHAASTRUP Mark F
1008:30HORSEY DavidCAÑIZARES AlejandroLITTLE Sam
1008:40BJÖRN ThomasLIMA José-FilipeGOYA Tano
1008:50WOOD ChrisDREDGE BradleyGREEN Richard
1009:00FORSYTH AlastairBROWN MarkAGUILAR Felipe
1009:10LOCKERBIE GaryBRIER MarkusNILSSON Christian
1009:20CRUZ TiagoRUEBOTHAM JamesSANTOS Ricardo
1009:30MOOLMAN LouisWHITNELL DaleMELO GOUVEIA (AM) Ricardo
1009:40BHULLAR GaganjeetBRUSCHI AlessioGAUNT Chris
1009:50REMESY Jean-FrançoisSMITH (AM) NathanLOPEZ LAZARO Johan
112:40TAMPION AndrewO'HARA StevenEDBERG Pelle
112:50GANE ChrisGARRIDO IgnacioRUIZ Marco
113:00ROSIER GhislainSOFFIETTI MarcoLUNA Santiago
113:10DELAMONTAGNE FrançoisSTORM GraemeFISHER Oliver
113:20ROCK RobertCLARKE DarrenWEBSTER Steve
113:30MCGRANE DamienBOURDY GrégoryFRASER Marcus
113:40HENNINGSSON OskarBROADHURST PaulVANCSIK Daniel
113:50SOBRINHO AntónioLYNN DavidWARREN Marc
114:00HEWAN DavidMALAGUEIRA (AM) JoaoLITTLE Jamie
114:10HORNE KeithJUUL SorenSILVA (AM) Tomas
114:20GASPAR (AM) MiguelPETTERSSON BjörnNOUAILHAC Dominique
1012:30CLARK GaryRUTH JamesGONNET Jean-Baptiste
1012:40HAIG AntonGROSS JR StephanGAGLI Lorenzo
1012:50LASKEY MarkPAULINO HenriqueHENGE Fredrik
1013:00FERRIE KennethTUNNICLIFF MilesWARING Paul
1013:10CARRANZA ClodomiroDRUMMOND ScottBOND Liam
1013:20MURPHY GaryMANLEY StuartPARRY John
1013:30DEL MORAL CarlosNILSSON ÅkeCOLTART Andrew
1013:40PHILLIPS VanMCARTHUR AndrewJEPPESEN Steven
1013:50GODDARD LukeBOSSERT AndréGOLDING Philip
1014:00CAMPINO NunoCAVALHEIRO NelsonPYMAN Iain
1014:10SANTOS HugoWARDROP DanielMCLEAN James

This match tees off at:

Penha Longa G.C.

Your Time

Get Adobe Flash player

Tournament Leaderboard

Pos Player nameNatHolePar
1BJÖRN, ThomasDEN18-23
2GREEN, RichardAUS18-18
3HAASTRUP, Mark FDEN18-16
4ROCK, RobertENG18-14
5MCGRANE, DamienIRL18-13
T6CLARKE, DarrenNIR18-12

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex

European Tour Sponsors

  • Club Car

    Media Centre

    Official Partner

    Official Suppliers

    This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2013. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
    All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.