• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP

  • Tee Times
  • Entry List
Times are local time GMT +08:00 View:
TeeTimePlayer 1Player 2Player 3
106:30DRYSDALE DavidBOWDITCH StevenGEARY Josh
106:40LARRAZÁBAL PabloMCKECHNIE LeighFORSYTH Alastair
106:50GARRIDO IgnacioNIRAT ChapchaiHALL Ashley
107:00DARTNALL StephenWANG Hui-qiangDREDGE Bradley
107:10MAMAT MardanWALL AnthonyCHENG Hai-bao
107:20LAWRIE PaulLIN Wen-tangILONEN Mikko
107:30ERLANDSSON MartinYANG Jin-BiaoAPHIBARNRAT Kiradech
107:40PARK Sang-hyunWARREN MarcBRIER Markus
107:50DELAMONTAGNE FrançoisLAFEBER MaartenCHOI Joon-woo
108:00JUNG Jae-hoonLITTLE SamGALLACHER Stephen
108:10ZHOU JunFISHER OliverHU Mu
108:20YUAN HaoSHANG LeiZHENG Wen-gen
108:30XIAO (Am) SeYE Xiong-huiZHANG Chang-lei
1006:30STORM GraemeHEND ScottHOWELL David
1006:40MARTIN PabloFASTH NiclasBAE Sang-moon
1006:50WILSON OliverLIANG Wen-chongHANSON Peter
1007:00STENSON HenrikYANG Y. E.STRANGE Scott
1007:10NOH Seung-yulDAVIES RhysDODT Andrew
1007:20LEE DannyFDEZ-CASTAÑO GonzaloMARKSAENG Prayad
1007:30ROCK RobertWU Wei-huangKIM Bi-o
1007:40RUMFORD BrettMCGRANE DamienHEDBLOM Peter
1007:50LUNDBERG MikaelPORTER EwanBROWN Mitchell
1008:00MAYBIN GarethBHULLAR GaganjeetHIRATSUKA Tetsuji
1008:10HORSEY DavidGU Shu-taoDIXON David
1008:20ECHENIQUE RafaSIEM MarcelQIU Zhi-feng
1008:30TIAN YeRYU Hyun-WooTSAI (AM) Tsung-yu
111:20NORRIS JasonGOYA TanoWIRATCHANT Thaworn
111:30FINCH RichardPILKADARIS TerryNOREN Alexander
111:40MCDOWELL GraemeMcGOWAN RossWU Ashun
111:50JAIDEE ThongchaiMONTGOMERIE ColinPAVIN Corey
112:00ZHANG Lian-weiO'MALLEY PeterMCGINLEY Paul
112:10DODD StephenLONG MichaelBJÖRN Thomas
112:20LAWRIE PeterFRASER MarcusHENNINGSSON Oskar
112:30MILLAR MatthewHULDAHL JeppeRANDHAWA Jyoti
112:40EDFORS JohanTOWNSEND AaronLOWRY Shane
112:50HONG Soon-sangBONHOMME AndrewJONZON Michael
113:00DONALDSON JamieKIM Dae-hyunWILLETT Danny
113:10OH TedLARA José ManuelZHANG (AM) Jin
113:20LEE Ki-sangPRICE PhillipHUANG Wen-yi
1011:20HUO (AM) WeiLOCKERBIE GaryFOSTER Mark
1011:30AGUILAR FelipeBLYTH AdamCHOWRASIA S.S.P
1011:40BOTH MarcusKANG AnthonyCABRERA-BELLO Rafael
1011:50GLEESON DavidNILSSON ChristianBARR Scott
1012:00KAPUR ShivIM DanielCHEN Ming-chuan
1012:10KULACZ RickZANOTTI FabrizioDERKSEN Robert-Jan
1012:20LAYCOCK ScottCANETE ArielLEE Seong-ho
1012:30LEE RichardBLAND RichardXIE Zhi
1012:40WHITEFORD PeterWU Kang-chunLI Chao
1012:50LIAO Gui-mingQU Zhi-junSON Joon-eob
1013:00WARING PaulXIAO Zhi-jinLIU (AM) Yu-xiang
1013:10CHEN JianXU QinCOLSAERTS Nicolas
1013:20ZHANG Xin-junGU Cui-linKIM#753 Do-hoon

This match tees off at:

Suzhou Jinji Lake Golf Club

Your Time

Get Adobe Flash player

Tournament Leaderboard

Pos Player nameNatHolePar
1YANG, Y. E.KOR18-15
T2DAVIES, RhysWAL18-13
T2DODD, StephenWAL18-13
T4EDFORS, JohanSWE18-12
T4DONALDSON, JamieWAL18-12
T4ILONEN, MikkoFIN18-12

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex

European Tour Sponsors

  • Club Car

    Media Centre

    Official Partner

    Official Suppliers

    This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2014. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
    All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.