• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP

  • Tee Times
  • Entry List
Times are local time GMT +01:00 View:
TeeTimePlayer 1Player 2Player 3
107:00OTTO HennieAIKEN ThomasCHOWRASIA S.S.P
107:10RAMSAY RichieHULDAHL JeppeWALL Anthony
107:20DREDGE BradleySJÖLAND PatrikVANCSIK Daniel
107:30LUITEN JoostSUNESON CarlBOYD Gary
107:40CUTLER PaulWALTON PhilipSUGRUE Daniel
107:50GREEN RichardECHENIQUE RafaMCGINLEY Paul
108:00CLARKE DarrenMCILROY RoryDAVIES Rhys
108:10KHAN SimonROSE JustinMOLINARI Francesco
108:20LAWRIE PaulMANASSERO MatteoMORRISON James
108:30MAYBIN GarethCOLLINS MichaelLAWRIE Peter
108:45HAVRET GrégorySIEM MarcelEDFORS Johan
108:55CABRERA-BELLO RafaelCANETE ArielSTRANGE Scott
109:05WARREN MarcKANG AnthonyHEDBLOM Peter
109:15CARRANZA ClodomiroNIRAT ChapchaiCOETZEE George
109:25THORNTON SimonKAMTE JamesCULLEN Gary David
109:35HUTSBY SamARCHER PhillipCOLTART Andrew
109:45COLSAERTS NicolasWHITEFORD PeterGONNET Jean-Baptiste
109:55DODT AndrewERLANDSSON MartinBRIER Markus
110:05BLAND RichardLIMA José-FilipeDONALDSON Jamie
110:15TRAINOR BarrieBAKER PeterBEBB Sion E
110:30WIEGELE MartinLITTLE SamBROADHURST Paul
110:40NILSSON ChristianROCK RobertLYNN David
110:50PARRY JohnHAASTRUP Mark FKULACZ Rick
111:00RUIZ MarcoHAIG AntonPRICE Phillip
111:10RODILES CarlosMARTIN Peter TRYAN David E
111:20LEE DannyHENNINGSSON OskarSTORM Graeme
111:30LUNDBERG MikaelGONZALEZ RicardoDODD Stephen
111:40DELAMONTAGNE FrançoisHOWELL DavidHANSEN Anders
111:50HIGGINS DavidDUBUISSON VictorQUESNE Julien
112:00MURRAY (AM) PatKELLY John GCOLES Robert
112:15BROWN MarkCAÑIZARES AlejandroNOH Seung-yul
112:25MCDOWELL GraemeHARRINGTON PadraigMCGRANE Damien
112:35FISHER RossHORSEY DavidLOWRY Shane
112:45FRASER MarcusFINCH RichardMORIARTY Colm
112:55RUMFORD BrettFDEZ-CASTAÑO GonzaloWOOD Chris
113:05McGOWAN RossHOEY MichaelGALLACHER Stephen
113:15DYSON SimonDRYSDALE DavidFERRIE Kenneth
113:25FOSTER MarkLARA José ManuelILONEN Mikko
113:35MURPHY GaryHEBERT BenjaminJOHANSEN Eirik Tage
113:45MOONEY DamianCURLEY CianDUNBAR (AM) Alan
114:00LAFEBER MaartenZANOTTI FabrizioLARRAZÁBAL Pablo
114:10FASTH NiclasCARTER DavidDOUGHERTY Nick
114:20FORSYTH AlastairCAMPBELL MichaelMARTIN Pablo
114:30O'HARA StevenTAMPION AndrewGANE Chris
114:40O'MALLEY PeterBUTTERFIELD AndrewELSON Jamie
114:50AGUILAR FelipeCÉVAËR ChristianWEBSTER Steve
115:00DERKSEN Robert-JanLOCKERBIE GaryDIXON David
115:10GOYA TanoLUCQUIN Jean-FrançoisGARRIDO Ignacio
115:20LANE BarryFISHER OliverMCEVOY Richard
115:30WARING PaulKAPUR ShivOHLSSON Fredrik

This match tees off at:

Killarney Golf & Fishing Club

Your Time

Get Adobe Flash player

Tournament Leaderboard

Pos Player nameNatHolePar
1FISHER, RossENG18-18
2HARRINGTON, PadraigIRL18-16
T3FDEZ-CASTAÑO, GonzaloESP18-14
T3WOOD, ChrisENG18-14
T5BLAND, RichardENG18-13
T5GREEN, RichardAUS18-13

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex

European Tour Sponsors

  • Club Car

    Media Centre

    Official Partner

    Official Suppliers

    This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2014. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
    All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.