• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP

  • Tee Times
  • Entry List
Times are local time GMT +02:00 View:
TeeTimePlayer 1Player 2Player 3
107:30NØRRET ThomasBROWN MarkHAINES Matt
107:40LEWTON SteveHENNINGSSON OskarZAPATA Julio
107:50MCGRANE DamienJOHANSEN Eirik TageNORRIS Shaun
108:00FOSTER MarkDRYSDALE DavidHARTØ Andreas
108:10MARSHALL AndrewURQUIZU InigoGAGLI Lorenzo
108:20WAKEFIELD SimonSTORM GraemeLYNN David
108:30TUNNICLIFF MilesEL HASSANI YounesBROOKS Daniel
108:40WHITEFORD PeterOTTO HennieJOHANSSON Per-Ulrik
108:50BRIER MarkusORMSBY WadeGARCIA Sebi
109:00COLOMO JaviTAMPION AndrewCARLSSON Magnus A
109:10VALERA FrancisKULACZ RickCANIZARES Gabriel
109:20DOHERTY JackHENGE FredrikMONASTERIO Cesar
1007:30BOND LiamBENSON Seve
1007:40WARREN MarcFORSYTH AlastairSTRÜVER Sven
1007:50WIESBERGER BerndZIONS MatthewSLUITER Tim
1008:00WATTEL RomainLOWRY ShanePRICE Phillip
1008:10JAMIESON ScottCOETZEE GeorgeVELASCO Alvaro
1008:20CAÑIZARES AlejandroBOURDY GrégoryWILLETT Danny
1008:30AIKEN ThomasDAVIES RhysCLARKE Darren
1008:40MCGINLEY PaulDOUGHERTY NickWOOD Chris
1008:50O'HARA StevenDELAMONTAGNE FrançoisKORHONEN Mikko
1009:00HEND ScottLUNA SantiagoETCHART Borja
1009:10HUTSBY SamBRAGULAT Juan AntonioVANCSIK Daniel
1009:20MURPHY GaryGARCIA PINTO JordiSOUTHGATE Matthew
112:20KNUTZON JasonSIEM MarcelWIEGELE Martin
112:30BROADHURST PaulCANETE ArielGARRIDO Carlos
112:40KALEKA AlexandreSLATTERY LeeCOLES Robert
112:50ILONEN MikkoECHENIQUE RafaQUIROS Manuel
113:00FRITSCH FlorianDREDGE BradleyFERRIE Kenneth
113:10WEBSTER SteveCÉVAËR ChristianVAN ZYL Jaco
113:20GARRIDO IgnacioLAWRIE PaulMONTGOMERIE Colin
113:30LEVET ThomasOLAZÁBAL José MariaLARRAZÁBAL Pablo
113:40LARA José ManuelFASTH Niclas
113:50RUIZ MarcoGUSTAFSSON PeterCOBO Moises
114:00McGOWAN RossDIXON DavidLANE Barry
114:10EDBERG PelleELSON JamieOTAEGUI Adrian
114:20CLAVERIE LuisLAGERGREN JoakimMORIARTY Colm
1012:20DAVIS StuartTHORNTON SimonLARSEN Jan-Are
1012:30HAEGGMAN JoakimDINWIDDIE RobertOHLSSON Fredrik
1012:40MANLEY StuartDEL MORAL CarlosDUBUISSON Victor
1012:50EVANS BenGARCIA RODRIGUEZ SebastianDOAK Chris
1013:00SANDELIN JarmoLITTLE SamSALTO Alvaro
1013:10ORIOL PedroSALTMAN LloydSJÖHOLM Joel
1013:20TILEY StevenSUNESON CarlCANONICA Emanuele
1013:30CARRANZA ClodomiroKAKKO RoopeCAMPILLO Jorge
1013:40SALTMAN ElliotGAUNT DanielGARCIA-HEREDIA Alfredo
1013:50HAASTRUP Mark FNIXON MatthewMURRAY George
1014:00GUERRIER JulienLEGARREA JesusARRUTI Jesus Maria
1014:10DWYER PaulESTEVEZ JoaquinVALLUZI (AM) Fabio

This match tees off at:

Pula GC

Your Time

Get Adobe Flash player

Tournament Leaderboard

Pos Player nameNatHolePar
1CLARKE, DarrenNIR18-6
T2LYNN, DavidENG18-3
T2WOOD, ChrisENG18-3
4FORSYTH, AlastairSCO18-2
T5LAWRIE, PaulSCO18-1
T5STORM, GraemeENG18-1

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex

European Tour Sponsors

  • Club Car

    Media Centre

    Official Partner

    Official Suppliers

    This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2013. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
    All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.