• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP

  • Tee Times
  • Entry List
Times are local time GMT +01:00 View:
TeeTimePlayer 1Player 2Player 3
107:00WIEGELE MartinSTORM GraemeSTRANGE Scott
107:10VELASCO AlvaroSJÖLAND PatrikJONZON Michael
107:20KANG AnthonyORR GaryBOYD Gary
107:30ZANOTTI FabrizioOTTO HennieLYNN David
107:40MORIARTY ColmHOWELL DavidLANE Barry
107:50MCILROY RoryHORSEY DavidFISHER Ross
108:00GREEN RichardMCDOWELL GraemeDYSON Simon
108:10ROCK RobertGALLACHER StephenLAWRIE Peter
108:20HOEY MichaelKHAN SimonLEMKE Niklas
108:30ZIONS MatthewPARRY JohnLARA José Manuel
108:45FOSTER MarkHANSEN SørenRUMFORD Brett
108:55DODD StephenLUITEN JoostCABRERA-BELLO Rafael
109:05FLOREN OscarMCWILLIAMS DarrenSLATTERY Lee
109:15GARRIDO IgnacioCÉVAËR ChristianLAFEBER Maarten
109:25KELLY John GTULLO MarkWIESBERGER Bernd
109:35WILSON OliverHENNINGSSON OskarDIXON David
109:45HULDAHL JeppeFRASER MarcusKINGSTON James
109:55NILSSON ChristianECHENIQUE RafaO'HARA Steven
110:05NØRRET ThomasDUNBAR (AM) AlanNIXON Matthew
110:15MURPHY MarkFRITSCH FlorianWATTEL Romain
110:30DAVIES RhysCOLES RobertWALL Anthony
110:40WEBSTER SteveFDEZ-CASTAÑO GonzaloHAASTRUP Mark F
110:50DODT AndrewBROWN MarkSIEM Marcel
111:00HAEGGMAN JoakimHAINES MattMURRAY George
111:10GAUNT DanielDE VRIES FlorisPHELAN (AM) Kevin
111:20McGOWAN RossHORNE KeithDOUGHERTY Nick
111:30BRIER MarkusCUTLER PaulHARTØ Andreas
111:40DINWIDDIE RobertGAGLI LorenzoSALTMAN Lloyd
111:50BENSON SeveWAKEFIELD SimonFOX Noel
112:00MURPHY GaryDREDGE BradleyCHOWRASIA S.S.P
112:15LOWRY ShaneBOURDY GrégoryCLARKE Darren
112:25HARRINGTON PadraigMCGRANE DamienFINCH Richard
112:35SINGH Jeev MilkhaJACQUELIN RaphaëlMCGINLEY Paul
112:45HEND ScottCAMPBELL MichaelMAYBIN Gareth
112:55WILLETT DannyWOOD ChrisVAN ZYL Jaco
113:05JAMIESON ScottRAMSAY RichieGOYA Tano
113:15MORRISON JamesWHITEFORD PeterDONALDSON Jamie
113:25GONNET Jean-BaptisteAGUILAR FelipeFISHER Oliver
113:35DUBUISSON VictorSLUITER TimMORTIMER David
113:45KALEKA AlexandreKORHONEN MikkoMCELROY (AM) Dermot
114:00CARTER DavidBLAND RichardTRAINOR Barrie
114:10OLESEN ThorbjørnFERRIE KennethDRYSDALE David
114:20FASTH NiclasPRICE PhillipMCEVOY Richard
114:30KEARNEY NiallZAPATA JulioPINCKNEY Scott
114:40HIGGINS DavidNORRIS ShaunKARLBERG Rikard
114:50KAPUR ShivCAÑIZARES AlejandroDERKSEN Robert-Jan
115:00MOONEY DamianMANLEY StuartDEL MORAL Carlos
115:10SJÖHOLM JoelBRADY EamonnBOND Liam
115:20CARLSSON Magnus ALEWTON SteveTHORNTON Simon
115:30QUIROS ManuelCOLLINS MichaelORMSBY Wade

This match tees off at:

Killarney Golf & Fishing Club

Your Time

Get Adobe Flash player

Tournament Leaderboard

Pos Player nameNatHolePar
1DYSON, SimonENG18-15
2GREEN, RichardAUS18-14
3GALLACHER, StephenSCO18-12
4WIESBERGER, BerndAUT18-11
T5GARRIDO, IgnacioESP18-10
T5KALEKA, AlexandreFRA18-10

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex

European Tour Sponsors

  • Club Car

    Media Centre

    Official Partner

    Official Suppliers

    This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2014. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
    All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.