• EN
  • DE
  • FR
  • ES
  • JP

  • Tee Times
  • Entry List
Times are local time GMT +02:00 View:
TeeTimePlayer 1Player 2Player 3
106:20WIEDERKEHR RobertSLUITER TimMCINTYRE PH
106:30CHARAMBA TCBOND LiamGILLGREN Linus
106:40CHEETHAM NeilWAKEFIELD SimonVANCSIK Daniel
106:50MICHELL AlanGONNET Jean-BaptistePISTORIUS Albert
107:00MURRAY GeorgeSANDELIN JarmoBUHRMANN Hendrik
107:10MCLEAN AlanGOYA TanoBENSON Seve
107:20TERBLANCHE DesBROADHURST PaulMAURER Jurgen
107:30CANETE ArielMURLESS MarkSJÖHOLM Joel
107:40SCHIETEKAT NeilBOTES DesvondePRICE Phillip
107:50BRIER MarkusELSON JamieBREMNER Merrick
108:00CUNLIFFE JoshMCEVOY RichardMONASTERIO Cesar
108:10VAN DEN HEEVER DivanVELASCO AlvaroNIXON Matthew
108:20HARTØ AndreasLLOYD DarrynVAN DER MERWE Willie
1006:20AHLERS JacoWILSON PeterNØRRET Thomas
1006:30JOHANSEN Eirik TageESTEVEZ JoaquinNELSON Prinavin
1006:40LEWTON StevePAPPAS DeaneFASTH Niclas
1006:50COLES RobertNORRIS ShaunKRUGER Jbe
1007:00FLEETWOOD TommyDRYSDALE DavidFICHARDT Darren
1007:10OTTO HennieJAMIESON ScottMULROY Garth
1007:20AIKEN ThomasSLATTERY LeeFINCH Richard
1007:30LITTLE SamKAMTE JamesZANOTTI Fabrizio
1007:40MULLER GrantMcGUIGAN DougQUIROS Manuel
1007:50LAFEBER MaartenWALTERS JustinCLAASSEN JG
1008:00VAN DEN BERG UlrichHAEGGMAN JoakimFISHER JNR Trevor
1008:10RUIZ MarcoGROENEWALD VaughnDEL MORAL Carlos
1008:20DU BUISSON JohanVAN RENSBURG NicoZAPATA Julio
111:10MOOLMAN LouisTIPPING RyanBALDWIN Matthew
111:20SPANGENBERG TheunisCUTLER PaulSALTMAN Elliot
111:30GUERRIER JulienPIETERS BrandonHORNE Keith
111:40ABERY WarrenSTORM GraemeBEKKER Oliver
111:50GRACE BrandenECHENIQUE RafaBOTHMA Michiel
112:00ROCK RobertHUGO JeanKINGSTON James
112:10MARTIN PabloCOETZEE GeorgeWILSON Oliver
112:20WIESBERGER BerndWHITEFORD PeterVAN ZYL Jaco
112:30DIXON DavidSWANEPOEL ChrisHENNINGSSON Oskar
112:40PAVAN AndreaHARDING JustinDE JAGER Louis
112:50AGUILAR FelipeMARITZ MartinKEMMER Dodge
113:00SWART CallieTULLO MarkTILEY Steven
113:10NEL ColinCARRANZA ClodomiroBURMESTER Dean
1011:10RYAN TyroneBLAAUW JacquesHUTSBY Sam
1011:20FORSYTH AlastairCRUSE AndréEASTON Bryce
1011:30MACAULAY CallumROOS JakeFLOREN Oscar
1011:40GEE AdamVAUGHAN BradfordKORHONEN Mikko
1011:50COETZEE CharlGARCIA SebiGEORGIOU Andrew
1012:00BASSON ChristiaanSALTMAN LloydGAUNT Daniel
1012:10DINWIDDIE RobertFERREIRA StevenMICHAEL Anthony
1012:20SCOTT KyleMANLEY StuartCARLSSON Magnus A
1012:30GREENE DanielHAINES MattHAINDL Alex
1012:40MORDT TyroneWARREN MarcVERSFELD Allan
1012:50VAN DER WALT TjaartORMSBY WadeDE VRIES Floris
1013:00CURLEWIS AndrewHEWAN DavidLUNDBERG Mikael
1013:10KALEKA AlexandreFERREIRA TyroneSNOBECK Anthony

This match tees off at:

Leopard Creek CC

Your Time

Get Adobe Flash player

Tournament Leaderboard

Pos Player nameNatHolePar
1MULROY, GarthRSA18-19
2MURRAY, GeorgeSCO18-17
T3VAN ZYL, JacoRSA18-13
T3COETZEE, GeorgeRSA18-13
T3WHITEFORD, PeterSCO18-13
T3AGUILAR, FelipeCHI18-13

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • UPS
  • Rolex

European Tour Sponsors

  • Club Car

    Media Centre

    Official Partner

    Official Suppliers

    This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2014. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
    All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.